Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Dot2DotCommunications
(→Other) |
m (→Other) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Agency]] || [[Billposter]] || [[Lessors]] | | [[Agency]] || [[Billposter]] || [[Lessors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mapping]] || [[ | + | | [[Mapping]] || [[http://wiki.d2dcm.com/index.php/Dot2Dotcommunications:About]]Dot2Dot Communications || [[Multimedia]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Permits]] || [[Reports]] || [[Utility accounts]] | | [[Permits]] || [[Reports]] || [[Utility accounts]] | ||
Revision as of 07:17, 3 August 2013
Contents |
Release Notes
A list of the most recent Ad Manager Release Notes.
General
| Buttons | FAQ and General Info | General |
| Glossary |
How To
Leases
| Lease payment | Lease payment schedules | Leases |
Inventory
| Site | Face | Players |
Contracts
| Contract | Subcontract | Design |
Financial
| Bill definition | Contract | Financial |
| Invoice | Lease payment | Lease payment schedules |
| Leases |
Maintenance
| Incidents | Maintenance | Maintenance jobs |
| Structures | Task schedules | Tasks |
| Work orders |
Other
| Agency | Billposter | Lessors |
| Mapping | [[1]]Dot2Dot Communications | Multimedia |
| Permits | Reports | Utility accounts |
| Utility companies |
MediaWiki has been successfully installed.
Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.