Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Dot2DotCommunications
(→Other) |
(→How To) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[Filtering and Archiving How To]] || [[Location How To]] || [[Posting How To]] | | [[Filtering and Archiving How To]] || [[Location How To]] || [[Posting How To]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[XML Mapping Export Tool]]] || [[Using the Check Playlists Tool]] || [[Using the Custom Rate Option]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Using the Photo Tools in Ad Manager]] || | + | | [[Using the Photo Tools in Ad Manager]] || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 4 August 2013
Contents |
Release Notes
A list of the most recent Ad Manager Release Notes.
General
| Buttons | FAQ and General Info | General |
| Glossary |
How To
Leases
| Lease payment | Lease payment schedules | Leases |
Inventory
| Site | Face | Players |
Contracts
| Contract | Subcontract | Design |
Financial
| Bill definition | Contract | Financial |
| Invoice | Lease payment | Lease payment schedules |
| Leases |
Maintenance
| Incidents | Maintenance | Maintenance jobs |
| Structures | Task schedules | Tasks |
| Work orders |
Other
| Agency | Billposter | Lessors |
| Mapping | Dot2Dot Communications | Multimedia |
| Permits | Reports | Utility accounts |
| Utility companies |
MediaWiki has been successfully installed.
Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.